Quarta-feira , Março 20 2019
ÚLTIMAS
Home / VELOCIDADE / Inscritos Rampa da Penha 2
Inscritos Rampa da Penha 2

Inscritos Rampa da Penha 2

Categoria 2

1 ACL BY Rodrive – Pedro Salvador – Juno CN 11
3 Ray Racing Team – Paulo Ramalho – Juno CN09
6 Ray Racing Team – Rui Ramalho – Juno SSE
8 Pedro Luis López – Pedro Luis López – Silver car S2

Categoria 1

21 Martine Pereira – Martine Pereira – Porsche 997 GT4
22 João Guimarães – João Guimarães – Peugeot 206 RC
23 Sérgio Monteiro – Sérgio Monteiro – Alfa Romeo 147 2.0
24 Herlander Trindade – Herlander Trindade – Subaru Impreza
25 António Nogueira – António Nogueira – Porsche 997
31 Luis Nunes – Luis Nunes – Renault Clio RS
32 Joaquim Teixeira – Joaquim Teixeira – Seat Leon SuperCopa
35 Bernardo Sá Nogueira – Bernardo Sá Nogueira – Renault Clio RS
38 Miguel Ferreira Silva – Miguel Ferreira Silva – Mitsibishi Lancer Evo IX
50 Luis Silva – Luis Silva – BMW 320 Is
51 Escudaria Rias Baixas – José Riveiro – Opel Corsa GT
52 Ricardo Sousa – Ricardo Sousa – Fiat Uno
53 Jorge Meira – Jorge Meira – Citroën Saxo Cup
58 Sofia Mouta – Sofia Mouta – Ford Sierra
60 Sandra Fonseca – Sandra Fonseca – Fiat Uno
61 Nelson Trindade – Nelson Trindade – Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
68 João Barros – João Barros
75 Paulo Pinto – Paulo Pinto – Peugeot 106 Rallye
79 Manuel Pereira – Manuel Pereira – Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
88 Carlos Cerca – Carlos Cerca – Porsche 911 Turbo GT 2
90 Luis Anjos – Luis Anjos – Porsche 911 GT2
54 Jalcar Team – Manuel Correia – Alfa Romeo 158 1.8 TS
45 Jalcar Team – Pedro Antunes – Alfa Romeo 158 1.8 TS
46 Vettra Motosport – José Correia – Seat Leon
54 Hugo Gonçalves – Hugo Gonçalves – Westfild Sport 1600
86 Vettra Motosport – Carlos Dias – BMW 325 i
58 José Machado – José Machado -Citroen Saxo
34 Marco Cid – Marco Cid – Renault Clio S 1600

Categoria 3

163 Monteiros Competições – José Artur – Datsun 1200
164 Domingos Fernandes – Domingos Fernandes – Autobianchi
Pedro Couceiro – Pedro Couceiro – Opel 1904
Rui castro – Rui Castro – Datsun 1200
205 Anibal Rolo – Anibal Rolo – Renault 5 Turbo
206 José Pedro Gomes – José Pedro Gomes – Ford Escort
231 Abel Marques – Abel Marques – Autobianchi A112

Categoria 4

146 José Pires – José Pires – Ford Escort
291 José Artur Teixeira – José Artur Teixeira – Austin Mini
293 Francisco Marrão – Francisco Marrão – Ford Escort

 

Scroll To Top